School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dr. Knox Elementary Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Laurel Span School Roadrunners Middle School
11-Newcomers Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Laurel Street Elementary Rob Reiner Center
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Laurelwood Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert Frost Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lawton Alternative School Robert Randall Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dry Creek Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Shearer
4 Year old Kindergarten Dry Creek Elementary School Lee Elementary Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School Dryden High School Lee Middle School Robertson Summer School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary
59th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Legacy High School Robinson Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robinson Intermediate
66th Street School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leichman High School Robinson K-8 Academy
6th Avenue Elementary Dularge Elementary School Leigh High School Rock Springs Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
75th Street ES Dulce High School LEMA Rocketship Discovery Prep
7th Grade Academy Dulce Middle School Leman Middle School Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
7th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lemay Street ES Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
8th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Leola School District Rod Kelley Elementary School
95th Street ES Dyer Street ES Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rogers Middle School
96th St Elementary Dymally High School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
9th Street ES E. A. Chase Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rollingwood Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Romoland Elementary School
A.E. Mills Intermediate School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Leyva Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School Eagle Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School LHS Athletics Ronald Reagan Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Ranch School Libby Elementary Rooftop Alternative School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Academy Roosevelt
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Tree High School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academia Avance Earhart Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Center Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Early Childhood Education Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early College High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Early Education Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Academy High School Early Learning Center Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Ave Middle School Liberty Nation Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
Academy of Business Law and Education East Bay Arts High School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay BTSA Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Carteret High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosa Parks Learning Center
Acadian Elementary School East High School Libra Academy Roscoe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Liggett St ES Rosecrans Elementary
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lilac School Rosedale Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lime Street Elementary Rosemead High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemont EEC
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont High School
Adams Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Elementary Rosewood Park School
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Addams Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Addison High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln High Ruby Drive Elementary School
Addison Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln High School Rucker Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eby Learning Center Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science eCADEMY Alternative School Lincoln Middle School Rupley Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson Echo Valley Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell County High School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Russell County Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Lincoln Trojans Russell Elementary
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Russell Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Lindbergh Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lindbergh Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education Edison Lindsey Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lineville Intermediate School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education School Edison Senior High Little Shasta Elementary Sacred Heart School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Sage Creek High School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Saint Lawrence
Ahtens High School Educational Options Live Oak Elementary School Sal Castro Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Live Oak High School Salida del Sol Elementary
Airline High School Educational Services Livermore Adult Education Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Livermore High School Sally Ride ES
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School Salt Creek Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Salvador Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Lo-Inyo Elementary Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local District 3 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Local District 4 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Local District 6 San Antonio High School
Alamos Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local District 7 San Antonito Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower High School Local District 8 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Benito High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Clemente High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Fernando Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Francisco International High School
Alessandro School El Camino Real High School Local Operations Center-East San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Local Operations Center-North San Gorgonio Middle School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Operations Center-South San Jacinto Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Local Operations Center-West San Jacinto High School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Joaquin Elementary
Alianza Charter El Crystal Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Charter Academy
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alisal Community School El Dorado Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Street School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Lockwood ES San Juan Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Trade School Lodi High School San Juan Hills High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Mirage School Lodi Middle School San Juan School
Allen Elementary El Monte Elementary School LodiUSD San Lorenzo Adult School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte High School Log Cabin Ranch San Lorenzo High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Logan Early Education Center San Luis Rey Elementary
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Logan Span School San Marino Elementary
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Logansport High School San Mateo High School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldorado High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Eldridge Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Pasqual High School
Alta Loma Middle School eLiberty Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elim Elementary School Loma Vista School San Pedro St ES
Alta Vista Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Rafael High School
Alta Vista High School Elitha Donner Elementary Lomitas Career Academy San Ramon Valley High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary School
Alternate Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lone Star School Sandburg Middle School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lone Tree Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Long Term Independent Study Sandcreek Middle School
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Longfellow Sandhills Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandhills Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Amador High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Sandpiper Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Ellington Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Cruz High School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Ambrosini Elementary Elmwood Elementary Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Ambuehl Elementary School Elsberry High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Amelia Earhart HS Elsie Allen High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elwin Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Margarita Elementary
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
American High School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Altos High School Santa Susana High School
American River Charter School Emerson Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saticoy Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles River School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Emerson Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schafer Park Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Angeles School Police Schendel Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schilling Elementary
Anderson School Emmett Elementary Los Arboles Middle School Schmitt Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Los Cerritos School 1
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Recreation Unit Los Cerritos Elementary School 10
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School School 12
Angelo Rodriguez High School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 13
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 14
Ann Street Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 18
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 2
Anna Kyle Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Los Osos High School School 20
Anna Yates Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Los Padillas Elementary School School 21
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enon Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 24
Annandale Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 25
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 26
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enterprise Middle School Los Robles Academy School 27
Antelope Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 28
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Louisiana Schnell School School 29
Antelope Valley High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 3
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Lowell Elementary School 6
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 7
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Lowell Elementary School School 8
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Lowell High School School for Adults
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Lowman Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School LPS Fine Arts School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School LPS Library Media Program School of Business and Tourism
Anzar High School Eshelman ES LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School LPS SRO School of Education and Training
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School LPS Technology School of Information Technology
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apollo High School Estancia High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School On Wheels Alternative School
Applied Technology Center Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lugo Elementary School School Police Department
Aptos High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Etiwanda High School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Schriever Elementary School
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lull Special Education Center Schurr High
Aragon Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Luther Burbank Middle School Sci-Tech
Aragon High School Eucalyptus Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Hill School
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Field Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Argentine Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley High School
Argonaunt High School Eugene Ware Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Argonne Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area Lynwood High School Seaside Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Evening High School Program Lynwood Middle School Sebree Elementary
Armijo High School Everett Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Countinuation High School Mable Barron Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sentinel High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Macy Intermediate Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Madera Elementary School Serra High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Madison Elementary SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
ArtLAB High School Fairbanks Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Madison High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield Elementary Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield High School Madison Middle School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson [DELETE]
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Madrone High School Shearer Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Magnolia Avenue School Sheehy Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmont Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Main Street Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherwood Elementary School
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Major General Murray Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Malcolm X Academy Shore Acres Elementary School
Aurora High School Falls Valley Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Family First Charter School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Family Partnership Charter School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short Elementary
AUSD Staff Site Family Programs Mann Short ES
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Avalon High School Farallone View Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Avalon K-12 School Federal Terrace Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Avery Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Manzano High School Sierra Home School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra Middle School
Aztec High School Ferndale High School Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra School
Azusa High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Field Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Back Bay High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Baden High School Fifth Street Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baker School Fillmore Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Balboa High School Finley Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Firebaugh Alternative & Community Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Baldwin Academy Firebaugh High School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Baldwin Park High School Firebaugh Middle School Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill
Baldy Mesa Elementary School First Street Elementary Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silk City Academy
Bancroft Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fitch Mountain Campus Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Bandelier Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Fork School District
Bandini Elementary FL Schlagle High School Marina High School Silver Hills Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fleming MS Marina Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marina Village Middle School Silverado Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Ave Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Silverado Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa County High School Simi Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Florin High School Mariposa Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Barton Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Charter School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Knolls Mark Keppel School Sisson School
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bay Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Mark Twain Middle School Sky View School
Bay Port High School Foothill Technology High School Marlborough School Skyline Elementary School
Bay Port i Academy Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Bay Springs High School Forest View Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bay View Middle School Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV Charter School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary School SLV High School
Bayshore Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SLV Middle School
Baywood Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Marthasville Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
BCLUW Elementary Foussat Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School SMUHSD Summer School
BCLUW High School Fox Elementary School Martin Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Beachy Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snowline Virtual School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Beaufort Elementary Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Beaufort Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Beaumont Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beaumont High School Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Farmar Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mary Hughes Sonora Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maryland Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Bay Adult School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South East High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Matthew Turner Elementary South El Monte High School
Bell Gardens High Franklin Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin High School Maxine Theater South Hart Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklin Middle School Maxwell Elementary South High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin Senior High Maxwell Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Park Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton High School Maya Lin School South Pasadena High School
Bellevue Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Mayall Street ES South Pasadena Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Franklinton Primary School Mayberry Street Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mayflower Elementary School South Region ES #10
Bellview Elementary School Freedom Elementary Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bellview Middle School Freedom High Alternative School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Belmont Education & Career Center Freeman Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Belmont High School Freeville Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McClellan High South Terrebonne High School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary McCloud High School South Torrance High School
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Benicia High School Fremont Elementary School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Benicia Middle School Fremont Elementary School McKinley South Valley Middle School
Benjamin Franklin Fremont High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Benjamin Middle School French Valley Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Benton Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Benton High School Friends of Canfield McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Benton Middle School Friendship Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fries ES McKinley Middle School Southside Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Frisbie Middle School McKinleyville High School Southwest Elementary
Berkley Maynard Academy Frontier Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Spanos Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Fullbright ES McPherson Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School MCSD Preschools Sparks Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School Meadow Heights Elementary Special Ed Summer School
Berrendos Middle School FUSD College Connection Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bertrand Elementary School FUSD Summer School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Futures High School Meadowview Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Measure I Spirit Lake Elementary
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gabilan Hills Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Spring Hill
Bethel Elementary School Gage Middle School Megan Cope Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Galileo Academy Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spruce Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gant Melrose Elementary St Mary's Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Garcia Elementary Mendenhall Middle School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beulah Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mendez High School St. Clare School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beyond the Bell Gardena High School Merced Elementary St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bidwell Continuation High School Gardner Middle School Meridian Elementary School St. Maries High School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Merlinda School St. Maries Middle School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary Merlo Institute St. Nicholas
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Patrick School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Grande Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa Linda Middle School Stagg Senior High
Birch Lane Elementary Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa Robles Stanford Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley High School
Birney Garrison Elementary Mesa View Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Birney Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mesquite Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Gary A. Knox Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Star Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gary Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gates Elementary School Michell Middle School Starr King Elementary School
Black Rock High School Gates Street School Mid City Magnet School STARS Academy
Black's Mill Elementary School Gateway High School Middle College State Street School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gateway International School Middle College High School Statesboro High School
Blair Oaks High School Gault Street Elementary School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School GEAR UP 4 LA Middleton Primary Care Stefani Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gehringer Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Blountville Elementary Genesee Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blountville Middle Genesee Jr/Sr High School Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County High School
Blue Jay Athletics George Hall Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stephens County Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Key School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bluff City Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Steve Luther Elementary
Bluff City Middle George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stevenson
Blythe Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millennium High School Stilson Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stimson Learning Center
Bogue Sound Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton High School
Bohannon Middle School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical Center Miller's Hill School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Millikan High School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bonneville High School George Washington High School Mills High School Stone Valley Middle School
Booker T. Washington High School George White Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stone-Corral School
Borel Middle School Georgetown School Millville Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Boris Kroll Education Complex Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Milor High School Stonegate Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Milpitas Adult School Stonehurst ES
Bossier High School Germain ES Milpitas High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Milpitas Summer School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Boulder Creek Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gideon Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gideon High School Miramonte High School Strandwood Elementary School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bowditch Middle School Gifted and Talented Mission Crest Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Bowers Elementary Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Education Center Stringer Attendance Center
Bowman Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Givens Elementary School Mission High School Studebaker Elementary School
Boynton High School Gladstone High School Mission Hill Middle School Sture Larsson High
Bracher Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glascock County Consolidated School Mission San Jose Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bradley Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Suisun Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Elementary
Braly Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Branham High School Gledhill ES Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Middle
Bratt Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle School
Brea Canyon High School Glen Alta ES Mohr Elementary School Sultana High School
Brea Junior High School Glen Cove Elementary Mojave High School Summerfield High School
Brea Olinda High School Glen Park Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen View High School Monlux EL Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brentwood Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit High School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenburn Elementary School Monroe Elementary Summit Home School Charter
Brentwood Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glendora High School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun City Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley HS
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Montague Elementary Sun Valley Middle School
Brewer Island Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montague Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Montair Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Bridge Program Glorietta Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bridges GMG Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridges Learning Center GMG Secondary Montclair High School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Goddard Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bright Futures Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bristow Middle School Gold Trail Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Golden Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista ES Sunset Point
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broadous EEC Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadous Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broadway Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brockton Ave ES Goodpine Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montebello High Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School GOT Kids Montebello Intermediate Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brooklyn Avenue School Governor Bent Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grace Yokley Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutro Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Gracey Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Graham Elementary Monterey High School Sutter Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Graham ES Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Granada Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter's Mill
Brown-Barge Middle School Granada High School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Elementary
Browne EC Grand Caillou Elementary School Montessori Suva Intermediate
Brownell Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Montevideo Elementary Swansea High Freshman Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grandview Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Bryant Grandview High School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Grandview Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grange Middle School Morada Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bryte Elementary School Grant Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Grant Middle School Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grant Union High School Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grape Street ES Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Buena Vista High School Grapeland Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buffum Grapevine Student Site Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Bunche Middle School Grattan Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bunker Elementary Gratts EEC Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Burbank Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Graves Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Burcham K-8 Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Buri Buri Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Burlingame High School Green Acres Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technology
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burnett Green Valley Elementary Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Burton Community Day School Green Valley Middle School Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burton Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burton Valley Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bush Elementary Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Butler Educational Complex Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Butte Valley High School Grove Junior High School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Butte Valley Middle School Grunsky Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Guerneville School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Cabrillo Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo High School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Cabrillo Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
Cache Creek High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Cahokia High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cahokia School of Choice Hall District Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cahuenga Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cal Burke HS Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Calabasas Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Judah Academy
Calahan Kids Hamilton Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Calais Elementary School Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Calais Middle/High School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Theodore Vick School
Calavera Hills Middle School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calaveras Elementary School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harbor City Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County High School Harder Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harding Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harker's Island Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Russell Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Murray Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Musick Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harmony Elementary School MyData Three Rivers Union Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Myers Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
California Avenue School HARP ACADEMY Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall High School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nan Sanders Elementary School Tiebreaker Elementary School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nance Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California High School Harrison Middle School Napa High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California League of Schools Harrison School Napa Junction Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
California Preparatory Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Adult Education Timber Point Elementary
California School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Alternative School Timberlake Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County High School Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hart County Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberline Schools
Camden Community Day School Hart Middle School Napier Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Toby Johnson Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart Street ES Naples Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Cameron School Harte Natchitoches Central High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Camino Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Natchitoches Magnet School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvard ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Park Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Needham School Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbell High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campo Elementary Haughton High School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Campolindo High School Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canistota High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Torch Middle School
Canon School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cantara Street School Haynesville Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Towne ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Chelsea Elementary School Township Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School Tracy Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Transition Services
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Transitions Learning Center
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazel M. Bailey Primary School New Opportunities Charter School Trapp Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Travis Ranch Middle School
Cape May County High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Treeview Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Hazelton Elementary New Stanley Elementary Trinity Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Tech High School Tripp-Delmont School District
Capistrano Home School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Traditions Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg Charter School New Valley High School Truman Middle School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg High School Newark Memorial High School TRUSD CHARGE
Capuchino High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cardozo Education Campus Health Careers Academy High School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake High School
CARE Programs Helen Cordero Elementary School Newhart Middle School Tulita Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen Huffman School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen Keller Elementary School Newmark High School Turlock Adult School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Helen R. Donaghue Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock High School
Carl Hankey School Helendale Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Carlmont High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henderson Community Day School Newport Heights Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Elementary Newport Middle School Twain
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Elementary Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tweedy Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Henry Haight Elementary School Newton High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry K-8 School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Carnegie Middle School Henry Richard Dana Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Caroldale Learning Community Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twilight School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nichols Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carson Senior High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carson-Gore Academy Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carter High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia High School Noralto Elementary UCLA CS
Carthage High School Hesperia Jr High School Norman S. Weir Ucon Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Heyburn Elementary Normont ES Union County Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hi Hill Outdoor School North Country Elementary Union County High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North Cow Creek School Union County Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County Primary School
Carver Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union Elementary School
Carver Middle School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union High School
Cascade High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Union Middle School
Casey Elementary Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School University High School
Casita Center Highland High School North Hart Elementary School University Preparatory Academy
Cassavant Elementary School Highland High School North High School Upland Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland High School
Castille Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Middle School Upland Junior High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Highlands High School North Monterey County High School UpRiver School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hightower Academy North Monterey County Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cave Language Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Mountain Middle School Urban Village Middle School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Utah Street School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillcrest High School North Star Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cedar Grove Elementary Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cedar Middle School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vacaville High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vail High
Centennial High School Hillside Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Ranch Middle School
Centennial Middle School Hillside High School Northgate High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Center Adult School Hillside Middle School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Center High Hilltop High School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Center Middle School Hillview Elementary School Northside School Valentine Elementary
Center Preschool Hilmar High School Northview High School Valerio ES
Centerville Junior High School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Central Bay High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Central Coast High School Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary Hogan Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallecito High School
Central Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Heights Elementary Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Central High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Language Academy Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Middle School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High School
Central Park Elementary School Hollyvale Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Century Park ES Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Junior High School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Valley Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Holy Spirit School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oak Hills High School Valley Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Homer Jr. High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Homestead High School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Chaboya Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Chaffey High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Challenger Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View ES
Chamiza Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Valley View High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaparral High School Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Van Buren Elementary
Chaparral High School Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Chapman Elementary Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Horizons Home Study Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Horn High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Horrall Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Horn Junior High School
Charles J. Riley Hosler Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hospitality & Tourism Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Houma Junior High School Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Houston Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Howard Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Charles White Elementary Howard Tanner School Ogallala High School VanWig Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ogallala Middle School Varnado High School
Charnock Road ES Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charter Community School 7-12 Hudson Adult Learning Center Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charter Community School K-6 Hudson K-8 School Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huerta Elementary Olinda Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charter Extended Day Hughbanks Elementary Olive Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Hughes Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charter University Prep Human Resources Olive Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Chatsworth High School Human Resources Division Olive View Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chavez Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vicente Martinez High School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Olla Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olson Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga Elementary School Victoria Magathan School
Chesterfield IB Onaga Grade School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ida B. Wells High School Onaga High School Victory Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ida Cannon Middle School Onaga Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Idaho Hill Elementary School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Child Development Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) OnTrack Help Village Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Independence Continuation High School OnTrackCA Village Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independence Elementary Open Classrooms Village High School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence High School Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chisholm Middle School Independence High School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Christensen Middle School Independence School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Christopher High School Independent Continuing Education West Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Independent Learning Center Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Independent Study Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Cibola High School Indian Creek Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Cienega Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Indian Springs Elementary Orofino Elementary School Vintage High School
Cinnabar School District Inez Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Infonet Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Innovation Academy Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Innovative Horizons Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
City Partnership Program Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Instructional Technology Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Civic Center Secondary School Instructional Technology Department Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Civitas School of Leadership International Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School International Studies Learning Center P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Clara J. King Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Blvd. School Visitation Catholic School
Claremont High School Iona Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Clarence Cannon Elementary Ione Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Ione Junior High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Law Academy Vista De Las Cruces
Clark-Vitt Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Irving Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clay Elementary Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clayton Valley High School Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clearmont Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
Clearview Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Clements Elementary School Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cleo Gordon Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cleveland Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cleveland Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cleveland Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cleveland Middle School J. M. Tate High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Clifton Middle School Jack London Elementary School Palms Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clinton Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Clinton High School Jackson Elementary Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clinton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School PANTHER W.A. White Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jackson Junior High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jackson Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cobblestone Elementary School Jackson School Paramount High School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jacumba Elementary Paramount Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parents As Teachers Wakefield Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Cole County R-V School District James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Lick High School Park Hill Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Coleman High School James Lick Middle School Park Middle School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Coleman Middle School James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
College and Career High School Jane Addams Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary
College Park Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
College Park High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Collet Park Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Community Adult School Parmelee Avenue ES Walsh Elementary School
Colony High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paseo Magnet Walt Tyler Elementary School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
Columbus Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walton Development Center
Colusa Alternative High School Jefferson High School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Colusa High School Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Colusa Home School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Comanche Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jena Elementary School Payne School Washington Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jersey Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Education Center Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Community High School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jessie B Fremont Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Penasco Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Compton Adult School Jim Allen Elementary School Penasco High School Washington High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penasco Middle School Washington High School
Compton High School Jim Maples Academy Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Concord High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Concordia Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pennycook Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Concow Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Condit Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Condor Elementary School Joe Henderson Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Contract Independent Studies Joe Serna Jr Charter School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Cooper Early Education Center John Adams Middle School Perris Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John Adams MS Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Cooper Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Cope Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford High - Independent Study
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Brown Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High School
Cordova Park Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford Middle School
Cornerstone Family School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Corona Avenue School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Corona del Mar High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Corona del Mar Middle School John Finney High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville High School
Coronado Alternative School John Fiske Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Weaver Elementary
Coronado Elementary School John H Fuller Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix High School Weber Technical Institute
Corrales Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Picard Day School Weblinks
Corvallis Elementary John Hope High School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Costa Mesa High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Costa Mesa Middle School John Jay Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cosumnes Oaks High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Cottonwood Elementary John Marshall Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster Early Learning Center
Coulterville High School John McCandless School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Wedgeworth Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Country High School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Country Lane John Muir Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Country View Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
County Community Middle School John O'Connell High School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Crane Middle School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer High School West Creek School
Creek View Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Creekside Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin High School
Creekside Elementary School Jordan High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Jordan High School Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Crenshaw High School Jordan-Plus Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Crescent Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Crestview Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Crittenden County Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Portal Elementary School
Croatan High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crossroads High School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crown Valley Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crowne Hill Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Cruickshank Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Julien Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crystal Middle School Juliet Morris Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Cubberley K-8 School Juliette Low Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmoreland School
Cucamonga Middle School Junction School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School June Jordan School for Equity Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cunningham Elementary School Junior Jets Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Park School
Cupertino High School Juniper Elementary Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Currier Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Curtis Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Curtis Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Justin Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
CUSD Educator Support Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
CUSD English Learner Services Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS Wheelock School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Katherine Edwards Middle School Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Katherine Elementary School Potrero Elementary White Church Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
CUSD Personnel Services Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Keema High School Prairie View Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Safety and Student Services Keene High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Keene Middle School Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Keene School District Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Teacher Development System Keller Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kelley Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kelly Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kelly Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Independent Study School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kellyville Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Widenmann Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kellyville High School Primary Charter School Widney High CTC
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kellyville Middle School Primary Years Academy Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kellyville Upper Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Wild Rose Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kennedy Elementary Prisk Will C. Wood High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kennedy Elementary Progress Elementary Will Rodgers Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kennedy High School Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
Dan Mini Elementary Kennedy HS Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willard
Dana Hills High School Kerr Elementary School Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
Dana MS Ketron Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Kettering PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Brooks Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School KidsZone Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Burnett Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kilough Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
David A. Weir Elementary School King City Arts Magnet School Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Davidson Middle School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education King Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Davis Elementary School King Elementary PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Davis Intermediate School King Elementary School PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Kings Mountain Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kingsley Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Anton Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kingsley Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Kingston Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw Elementary William Workman High School
Dawson County High School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw High School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Day Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dayton Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Quest Academy Willow ES
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Knight High School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
De Anza Elementary Knolls Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School Knollwood Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary
De Anza Middle School Kohl Open Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kohler Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Kolb Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Deer Valley High School Kootenai High School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Del Amigo High School Kordyak Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
Del Mar High School Kraemer Middle School Radcliff Elementary Winchester School
Del Norte High School Krey Elementary Railway Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Rainbow Spring Windsor Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor High
Del Rey Elementary Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor Intermediate
Del Rey Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Middle
Del Rey Elementary School La Cueva High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield High School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Entrada School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Rio Elementary La Fetra Elementary Ranchero Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Valle Elementary School La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Middle School
Del Valle Transition La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Delevan ES La Mesa Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Primary School
Delhi High School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College La Puente High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Delta Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Delta Elementary Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Labadie Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters High School
Delta View Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Viejo Elementary Winton Middle School
Denker Avenue Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wirtz Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Descanso Elementary Ladonia Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lafayette Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Middle School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Desert Winds High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redding Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Shores High School Woodham Middle School
Devonshire Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodlake Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Diablo View Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland High School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dibble Adult School Lake Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lake Forest Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lake Placid Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Dingle Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Discovery Charter School Lakeland Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodsboro Elementary
Discovery Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Elementary School
Discovery High School Lakeland Senior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside High School
Discovery Middle School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside Learning Center
Discovery School of the Arts Lakeside Middle School Rescue Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Divide High School Lakeview Research and Accountability Woodstock Child Development Center
Division of Special Education Lakeview Elementary Reseda High School Woody Gap School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Resurrection Workman Elementary
Dixie Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lakeview High School Reynolds Elementary Wright Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Lakewood Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wrightwood Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lakewood High School Rialto High School WUSD Preschool
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rialto Middle School Wyandotte High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lakota Public School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yerba Buena High School
Dominguez Elementary School Lalumier School Richland Avenue School YES Academy
Dominguez High School Lanai Road Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Don Bosco Technology Academy Landers Elementary School Ridge Family Center for Learning Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Landmark Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Riley Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Don Julian Elementary School Langston Hughes Academy Rimrock Elementary School York Community High School
Don Riggio Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rio Calaveras Elementary York Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Rio Costilla Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Lanterman HS Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Grande High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Las Flores High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka Adult School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka High School
Donlon Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dooley Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Dougherty Valley High School LaSalle High School River City High School Zamora Elementary School
Douglass Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School River Middle School Zane Grey HS
Douglass Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Oaks Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dove Hill Elementary School Lassalette Rivera Middle School Zia Elementary School
Downtown High School Latimer Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Zones of Choice
Doyle Career and Transition Center Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverbank High School Zuni Elementary School
Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zupanic High School
Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Latrobe Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~[Delete 10/30/14] Connexions Academy
Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverside High School ~Demo School
Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~Esparto USD Demo School
Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Elementary School ~WSD Demo
Dr. John C. Page School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School